logo_asvel
Asvel Athlétisme
Adresse
/
Téléphone
  • Fermer
  • Accueil
  • Liens
  • Contact

Résultats Equip'Athlé Tour Départemental - Parilly

VILLE Florian 2 000m / MIM Finale 1 6'12"60 MIM/07  
GALLET Clara 2 000m / MIF Finale 6 8'13"83 MIF/07  
LAGARDE-BELVISI Theo 1 000m / BEM Finale 1 3'11"25 BEM/09  
THOUVENOT Clement 1 000m / BEM Finale 7 3'33"38 BEM/10  
FOY Marilou 1 000m / BEF Finale 5 3'39"78 BEF/10  
MORIN Maelys 1 000m / BEF Finale 10 4'02"97 BEF/10  
SEMAY Aurore 1 000m / BEF Finale 14 4'23"40 BEF/09  
CHALFOUN-MOSER Nemalie 1 000m / MIF Finale 8 3'44"00 MIF/08  
MOIROUD-FENOUILLET Teana 2 000m Marche / BEF Finale 3 13'21"44 BEF/09  
GALLI Livia 3 000m Marche / MIF Finale 2 19'54"13 MIF/08  
VALDEBENITO Melina 3 000m Marche / MIF Finale 7 21'20"27 MIF/07  
CHRETIEN Laura Poids (2 Kg) / BEF Finale 2 9m91 BEF/09  
DANDIEU Alice Disque (0.6 Kg) / BEF Finale - NM BEF/09  
FOY Marilou Javelot (400 G) / BEF Finale 11 11m68 BEF/10  
MOIROUD-FENOUILLET Teana Disque (0.6 Kg) / BEF Finale 2 18m40 BEF/09  
MORIN Maelys Poids (2 Kg) / BEF Finale 20 4m27 BEF/10  
SEMAY Aurore Javelot (400 G) / BEF Finale 5 15m42 BEF/09  
VOURLAT Lea Javelot (400 G) / BEF Finale 15 10m31 BEF/09  
BARDET MARTIN Augustin Hauteur / BEM Finale 6 1m31 BEM/10  
LAMA-ANSOUX Isan Triple Saut / BEM Finale 4 9m24 (+2.4) BEM/09  
THOUVENOT Clement Hauteur / BEM Finale - NM BEM/10  
VAILLANT Luc Triple Saut / BEM Finale 1 10m04 (+2.9) BEM/09  
SEMAY Aurore Perche / BEF Finale 5 1m40 BEF/09  
ROSEAU Matys Perche / BEM Finale 1 1m90 BEM/10  
MORIN Zoe 80m Haies (76) / MIF Finale 2 5 15"27 ("+3.0) MIF/08  
HOMAND Emilie 80m Haies (76) / MIF Finale 1 1 12"64 ("+2.7) MIF/08  
AOUACHRI Jade Marteau (2 Kg) / BEF Finale 3 20m34 BEF/10  
CHRETIEN Laura Longueur / BEF Finale 1 1 4m42 (+1.7) BEF/09  
DANDIEU Alice Triple Saut / BEF Finale 1 18 7m49 (+1.7) BEF/09  
DESTOUCHES Maelle Marteau (2 Kg) / BEF Finale 5 18m42 BEF/09  
DESTOUCHES Maelle Hauteur / BEF Finale 4 1m15 BEF/09  
FOY Marilou Triple Saut / BEF Finale 1 19 7m30 (+1.9) BEF/10  
MOIROUD-FENOUILLET Teana Triple Saut / BEF Finale 1 3 9m48 (+3.3) BEF/09  
MORIN Maelys Triple Saut / BEF Finale 1 21 6m61 (+1.9) BEF/10  
VOURLAT Lea Longueur / BEF Finale 2 5 3m82 (+1.6) BEF/09  
BARDET MARTIN Augustin Javelot (500 G) / BEM Finale 11 18m37 BEM/10  
LAGARDE-BELVISI Theo Disque (1.0 Kg) / BEM Finale 1 24m09 BEM/09  
LAMA-ANSOUX Isan Javelot (500 G) / BEM Finale 12 18m11 BEM/09  
ROSEAU Matys Marteau (3 Kg) / BEM Finale 2 19m80 BEM/10  
THOUVENOT Clement Disque (1.0 Kg) / BEM Finale 11 9m75 BEM/10  
VAILLANT Luc Poids (3 Kg) / BEM Finale 2 8m66 BEM/09  
BADIOU Melinda Disque (0.8 Kg) / MIF Finale 15 11m41 MIF/08  
BADIOU Melinda Longueur / MIF Finale 2 8 3m86 (+2.8) MIF/08  
BAKAYOKO Fantha Poids (3 Kg) / MIF Finale 4 8m30 MIF/08  
BAKAYOKO Fantha Disque (0.8 Kg) / MIF Finale - NM MIF/08  
BARDET MARTIN Louise Disque (0.8 Kg) / MIF Finale 9 18m69 MIF/08  
DANNOUX Tifenn Javelot (500 G) / MIF Finale 5 22m26 MIF/08  
GALLI Livia Poids (3 Kg) / MIF Finale 18 4m00 MIF/08  
GALLI Livia Longueur / MIF Finale 2 14 2m78 (+3.3) MIF/08  
HOMAND Emilie Poids (3 Kg) / MIF Finale 2 8m87 MIF/08  
MORIN Zoe Longueur / MIF Finale 2 10 3m63 (+1.7) MIF/08  
VALDEBENITO Melina Poids (3 Kg) / MIF Finale 7 7m56 MIF/07  
VALDEBENITO Melina Disque (0.8 Kg) / MIF Finale 14 13m88 MIF/07  
PERRET Hugo Hauteur / MIM Finale 6 1m50 MIM/08  
BARDET MARTIN Louise Perche / MIF Finale 4 1m70 MIF/08  
CHALFOUN-MOSER Nemalie Perche / MIF Finale 2 1m90 MIF/08  
CHALFOUN-MOSER Nemalie Marteau (3 Kg) / MIF Finale 1 27m56 MIF/08  
DANNOUX Tifenn Hauteur / MIF Finale 4 1m40 MIF/08  
HOMAND Emilie Triple Saut / MIF Finale 2 10m48 (+1.0) MIF/08  
PERRET Hugo Longueur / MIM Finale 1 2 5m21 (+2.5) MIM/08  
AOUACHRI Jade 50m / BEF Finale 3 - DNS ("+1.6) BEF/10  
CHRETIEN Laura 50m / BEF Finale 3 1 7"29 ("+1.6) BEF/09  
CHRETIEN Laura Triathlon / BEF Résultat 1 105 pts BEF/09 R2
DANDIEU Alice Triathlon / BEF Résultat 55 34 pts BEF/09 D5
DANDIEU Alice 50m / BEF Finale 1 8 8"71 ("+2.2) BEF/09  
DESTOUCHES Maelle 50m Haies (65) / BEF Finale 2 2 8"49 ("+3.2) BEF/09  
DESTOUCHES Maelle Triathlon / BEF Résultat 22 78 pts BEF/09 R5
FOY Marilou Triathlon / BEF Résultat 38 63 pts BEF/10 R6
MOIROUD-FENOUILLET Teana Triathlon / BEF Résultat 16 83 pts BEF/09 R4
MORIN Maelys Triathlon / BEF Résultat 54 36 pts BEF/10 D4
SEMAY Aurore Triathlon / BEF Résultat 50 47 pts BEF/09 D2
VOURLAT Lea Triathlon / BEF Résultat 33 68 pts BEF/09 R6
VOURLAT Lea 50m Haies (65) / BEF Finale 1 6 9"59 ("+4.7) BEF/09  
BADIOU Melinda Triathlon / MIF Résultat 54 48 pts MIF/08 D2
BADIOU Melinda 80m / MIF Finale 3 6 11"65 ("+5.2) MIF/08  
BAKAYOKO Fantha 80m / MIF Finale 2 3 11"16 ("+3.7) MIF/08  
BAKAYOKO Fantha Triathlon / MIF Résultat 43 55 pts MIF/08 D1
BARDET MARTIN Louise Triathlon / MIF Résultat 44 55 pts MIF/08 D1
BARDET MARTIN Louise 80m / MIF Finale 3 2 11"27 ("+5.2) MIF/08  
CHALFOUN-MOSER Nemalie Triathlon / MIF Résultat 39 60 pts MIF/08 R6
DANNOUX Tifenn Triathlon / MIF Résultat 18 84 pts MIF/08 R3
DANNOUX Tifenn 200m Haies (76) / MIF Finale 4 33"86 ("+3.6) MIF/08  
GALLI Livia Triathlon / MIF Résultat 58 44 pts MIF/08 D3
HOMAND Emilie Triathlon / MIF Résultat 4 101 pts MIF/08 IR3
MORIN Zoe Triathlon / MIF Résultat 32 65 pts MIF/08 R5
MORIN Zoe 80m / MIF Finale 4 2 11"07 ("+2.1) MIF/08  
VALDEBENITO Melina Triathlon / MIF Résultat 29 68 pts MIF/07 R5
BARDET MARTIN Augustin Triathlon / BEM Résultat 22 74 pts BEM/10 R5
BARDET MARTIN Augustin 50m / BEM Finale 1 5 7"63 ("+2.3) BEM/10  
CLEMENT Maissa Jeunes Juges / BEM Finale directe 4 5 pt BEF/09  
LAGARDE-BELVISI Theo Triathlon / BEM Résultat 2 105 pts BEM/09 R2
LAGARDE-BELVISI Theo Longueur / BEM Finale 2 1 5m15 (+2.6) BEM/09  
LAMA-ANSOUX Isan Triathlon / BEM Résultat 21 76 pts BEM/09 R5
LAMA-ANSOUX Isan 50m Haies (65) / BEM Finale 1 4 9"29 ("+1.5) BEM/09  
OLAKOREDE Hajar Jeunes Juges / BEM Finale directe 1 30 pt MIF/07  
ROSEAU Matys 50m / BEM Finale 2 4 7"58 ("+1.3) BEM/10  
ROSEAU Matys Triathlon / BEM Résultat 23 73 pts BEM/10 R5
THOUVENOT Clement Triathlon / BEM Résultat 55 34 pts BEM/10 D5
VAILLANT Luc Triathlon / BEM Résultat 3 105 pts BEM/09 R2
VAILLANT Luc 50m Haies (65) / BEM Finale 2 1 7"62 ("+0.3) BEM/09  
PERRET Hugo Triathlon / MIM Résultat 3 84 pts MIM/08 R3
PERRET Hugo 120m / MIM Finale 1 1 14"80 ("+4.0) MIM/08