logo_asvel
Asvel Athlétisme
Adresse
/
Téléphone
  • Fermer
  • Accueil
  • Liens
  • Contact

Résultats Championnats Vallée du Rhône Indoor

SIMON Remi 400m - Salle / TCM Finale directe 5 53"95 ESM/02 R1
MEHAI Amine 200m - Salle / TCM Finale directe 2 24"12 SEM/99 R2
TARMOUL Mehdi 200m - Salle / TCM Finale directe 3 24"72 SEM/98 R4
BERTRAND Melisande Hauteur - Salle / TCF Finale 1 1 1m66 ESF/02 IR1
DANNOUX Thelo 200m - Salle / CAM-JUM Finale directe 3 25"39 CAM/05 R6
AREZKI Massyl 200m - Salle / CAM-JUM Finale directe 1 24"33 JUM/04 R3
CUOQ Virgile 200m - Salle / CAM-JUM Finale directe 5 26"16 JUM/04 D3
CHABERT-KHIAT Arthur 200m - Salle / CAM-JUM Finale directe 4 25"77 CAM/05 D2
NGUYEN Nils 200m - Salle / CAM-JUM Finale directe 5 26"57 CAM/06 D4
DEVINOY Celine 200m - Salle / TCF Finale directe 4 28"39 SEF/97 R3
TOURE Mariama Triple - Salle / TCF Finale 1 saut 2 11m51 SEF/96 N4
OUSSOU Mathis Triple - Salle / TCM Finale 1 saut 3 13m24 CAM/05 IR4
SIMON Laura 200m - Salle / CAF-JUF Finale directe 3 30"03 JUF/04 R6
BACHA Ahmad-Hassan 60m - Salle / Finale JUM Finale 2 7 7"61 JUM/03 R1
ATENI Ismael 60m - Salle / Finale CAM Finale 1 5 7"48 CAM/05 IR4
TURMEAU Lea 60m - Salle / Finale ESF/ Finale 2 - DNS SEF/98  
DEVINOY Celine Longueur - Salle / TCF Finale 1 saut 10 4m80 SEF/97 R3
OUSSOU Mathis Poids (5 Kg) - Salle / CA Finale 1 6 10m88 CAM/05 D1
SIMON Yoan Poids (5 Kg) - Salle / CA Finale 1 17 7m91 CAM/06 D6
MABIZA BIRASHIRWA Victoria 60m - Salle /Finale CAF Finale 1 2 7"97 CAF/06 IR1
CHABERT-KHIAT Arthur 60m - Salle / TCM Série 14 3 7"91 CAM/05 R4
DANNOUX Thelo 60m - Salle / TCM Série 14 - DQ CAM/05  
NGUYEN Nils 60m - Salle / TCM Série 14 6 8"02 CAM/06 R5
AREZKI Massyl 60m - Salle / TCM Série 12 4 7"76 JUM/04 R3
TARMOUL Mehdi 60m - Salle / TCM Série 9 2 7"57 SEM/98 R1
ATENI Ismael 60m - Salle / TCM Série 8 4 7"56 q CAM/05 R1
BACHA Ahmad-Hassan 60m - Salle / TCM Série 8 3 7"54 q JUM/03 IR4
SIMON Laura 60m - Salle / TCF Série 11 6 9"23 JUF/04 D1
HOMAWOO Ella Longueur - Salle / CAF Finale 1 saut 5 4m73 CAF/06 R4
OUCHEFOUNE Feryel Longueur - Salle / CAF Finale 2 saut 4 3m98 CAF/05 D4
TURMEAU Lea 60m - Salle / TCF Série 4 3 8"35 q SEF/98 R1
MABIZA BIRASHIRWA Victoria 60m - Salle / TCF Série 2 1 7"98 q CAF/06 IR1
BERTRAND Melisande 60m Haies (84)-salle / TC Finale 1 4 9"25 ESF/02 IR1
HOMAWOO Ella 60m Haies (76)-salle / CA Finale 1 3 9"43 CAF/06 IR2
BERTRAND Melisande 60m Haies (84)-salle / TC Série 1 3 9"27 q ESF/02 IR1
HOMAWOO Ella 60m Haies (76)-salle / CA Série 3 2 9"62 q CAF/06 IR3
OUCHEFOUNE Feryel 60m Haies (76)-salle / CA Série 3 - DNF CAF/05  
DUNAND Elsa Triple - Salle / CAF Finale 1 saut 5 9m34 CAF/05 D1
LANDU Christivie Triple - Salle / CAF Finale 1 saut 2 10m26 CAF/05 R2
ATENI Ismael Longueur - Salle / CAM Finale 1 saut 12 5m14 CAM/05 D3
NGUYEN Nils Longueur - Salle / CAM Finale 1 saut 8 5m35 CAM/06 D1
ALI Evan Hauteur - Salle / CAM Finale directe 4 1m76 CAM/05 R3
NGUYEN Nils Hauteur - Salle / CAM Finale directe 6 1m72 CAM/06 R4