logo_asvel
Asvel Athlétisme
Adresse
/
Téléphone
  • Fermer
  • Accueil
  • Liens
  • Contact

Résultats Championnats Régionaux en Salle - Aubière

HOMAWOO Ella 60m Haies (76)-salle / CA Série 2 1 9"32 q CAF/06 IR2
HOMAWOO Ella 60m Haies (76)-salle / CA Finale 1 6 9"41 (0.206) CAF/06 IR2
HOMAWOO Ella 200m - Salle / CAF Finale directe 2 27"30 CAF/06 R1
LANDU Christivie 200m - Salle / CAF Finale directe 2 27"76 CAF/05 R2
MABIZA BIRASHIRWA Victoria 200m - Salle / CAF Finale directe 1 25"80 CAF/06 IR2
GOIGOUX Aurore 800m - Salle / TCF Finale directe 3 2'31"73 SEF/96 R2
GOIGOUX Aurore 60m Haies (84)-salle / TC Série 5 6 10"97 SEF/96 R6
TURMEAU Lea 200m - Salle / TCF Série 5 3 27"25 SEF/98 R1
ALI Evan 200m - Salle / CAM Finale directe 4 24"17 CAM/05 R3
ALI Evan Hauteur - Salle / CAM Finale directe 6 1m77 CAM/05 R3
ATENI Ismael 200m - Salle / CAM Finale directe 2 24"05 CAM/05 R2
FOLIKOE Prince Longueur - Salle / CAM Finale directe 1 6m18 CAM/06 R2
FOLIKOE Prince 200m - Salle / CAM Finale directe 5 24"66 CAM/06 R4
NGUYEN Nils Hauteur - Salle / CAM Finale directe 12 1m65 CAM/06 R6
OUSSOU Mathis Longueur - Salle / CAM Finale directe 7 5m62 CAM/05 R6
OUSSOU Mathis 200m - Salle / CAM Finale directe 1 24"04 CAM/05 R2
AGUIE Sullivan 200m - Salle / TCM Série 14 5 24"75 JUM/03 R4
AREZKI Massyl 200m - Salle / TCM Série 11 5 24"70 JUM/04 R4
BACHA Ahmad-Hassan 200m - Salle / TCM Série 17 5 25"05 JUM/03 R5
MEUNIER Clement 1 500m - Salle / TCM Finale directe 10 4'00"75 SEM/92 IR2
RIBEIRO ADRIANO Ronaldo (ANG) 200m - Salle / TCM Série 14 2 23"00 JUM/03 IR3
GOIGOUX Aurore 400m - Salle / TCF Finale directe 5 65"23 SEF/96 R2
BERTRAND Melisande 400m - Salle / TCF Finale directe 3 60"65 ESF/02 IR2
AGUIE Sullivan 60m - Salle / JUM Finale 4 4 7"52 (0.199) JUM/03 IR4
BACHA Ahmad-Hassan 60m - Salle / JUM Finale 4 7 7"58 (0.201) JUM/03 R1
RIBEIRO ADRIANO Ronaldo (ANG) 60m - Salle / JUM Finale 1 2 7"15 (0.179) JUM/03 IR1
FOLIKOE Prince 60m - Salle / CAM Finale 5 3 7"60 (0.156) CAM/06 R1
ATENI Ismael 60m - Salle / CAM Finale 4 4 7"56 (0.148) CAM/05 R1
OUSSOU Mathis 60m - Salle / CAM Finale 4 1 7"52 (0.180) CAM/05 IR4
AREZKI Massyl 60m - Salle / JUM Série 8 5 7"78 (0.183) JUM/04 R3
BACHA Ahmad-Hassan 60m - Salle / JUM Série 6 1 7"47 (0.163) q JUM/03 IR4
AGUIE Sullivan 60m - Salle / JUM Série 5 3 7"51 (0.193) q JUM/03 IR4
RIBEIRO ADRIANO Ronaldo (ANG) 60m - Salle / JUM Série 1 2 7"09 (0.153) q JUM/03 N4
CHABERT-KHIAT Arthur 60m - Salle / CAM Série 12 7 7"94 (0.191) CAM/05 R4
DANNOUX Thelo 60m - Salle / CAM Série 12 3 7"80 (0.198) CAM/05 R3
FOLIKOE Prince 60m - Salle / CAM Série 7 2 7"63 (0.163) q CAM/06 R1
ATENI Ismael 60m - Salle / CAM Série 4 5 7"57 (0.155) q CAM/05 R1
OUSSOU Mathis 60m - Salle / CAM Série 4 4 7"57 (0.198) q CAM/05 R1
MABIZA BIRASHIRWA Victoria 60m - Salle / CAF Finale 1 2 7"82 (0.182) CAF/06 N3
MABIZA BIRASHIRWA Victoria 60m - Salle / CAF Série 11 2 7"84 q CAF/06 N3
HOMAWOO Ella Poids (3 Kg) - Salle / CA Finale directe 13 9m50 CAF/06 R6
LANDU Christivie Triple - Salle / CAF Finale directe 3 10m62 CAF/05 IR4
BERTRAND Melisande Hauteur - Salle / TCF Finale directe 6 1m63 ESF/02 IR1
TOURE Mariama Triple - Salle / TCF Finale directe 1 12m03 SEF/96 N3
FOLIKOE Prince Triple - Salle / CAM-JUM Finale directe 11 12m29 CAM/06 R4
OUSSOU Mathis Triple - Salle / CAM-JUM Finale directe 1 13m59 CAM/05 IR3
OUSSOU Mathis Poids (5 Kg) - Salle / CA Finale directe 9 11m30 CAM/05 R6