logo_asvel
Asvel Athlétisme
Adresse
/
Téléphone
  • Fermer
  • Accueil
  • Liens
  • Contact

Résultats TRIATHLON BENJAMIN(E)S / MINIMES - La Duchère

STRABONI MARTIN Timeo Longueur - Salle / MIM Finale 4 saut 9 3m76 MIM/08  
STRABONI MARTIN Timeo 50m - Salle / MIM Finale directe 7 7"86 MIM/08  
PERRET Hugo 50m - Salle / MIM Finale directe 2 6"83 MIM/08  
HOMAND Emilie Triple Saut - Salle Finale 2 saut 2 10m38 MIF/08  
DANNOUX Tifenn 50m - Salle / MIF Finale directe 3 7"81 MIF/08  
BAKAYOKO Fantha 50m - Salle / MIF Finale directe 4 7"74 MIF/08  
KETCHA TANKOUA Kathleen 50m - Salle / MIF Finale directe 4 8"40 MIF/07  
BADIOU Melinda 50m - Salle / MIF Finale directe 4 8"16 MIF/08  
MORIN Zoe 50m - Salle / MIF Finale directe 1 7"36 MIF/08  
BADIOU Melinda Longueur - Salle / MIF Finale 4 saut 7 3m57 MIF/08  
DANNOUX Tifenn Longueur - Salle / MIF Finale 3 sauto 2 4m17 MIF/08  
GALLI Livia Longueur - Salle / MIF Finale 3 sauto 14 2m83 MIF/08  
KETCHA TANKOUA Kathleen Longueur - Salle / MIF Finale 3 sauto 9 3m40 MIF/07  
MORIN Zoe Longueur - Salle / MIF Finale 4 saut 6 3m67 MIF/08  
BRUNEAU Mathis 50m Haies (84)-salle / MI Finale directe 4 10"65 MIM/07  
PERRET Hugo 50m Haies (84)-salle / MI Finale directe 1 8"60 MIM/08  
MORIN Zoe 50m Haies (76)-salle / MI Finale directe 1 9"43 MIF/08  
HOMAND Emilie 50m Haies (76)-salle / MI Finale directe 1 8"54 MIF/08  
BAKAYOKO Fantha Longueur - Salle / MIF Finale 1 saut 5 3m84 MIF/08  
BRUNEAU Mathis Hauteur - Salle / MIM Finale 1 9 1m36 MIM/07  
GALLI Livia 3 000m Marche-salle / MIF Finale directe 1 21'01"68 MIF/08  
LEBAS Malya Longueur - Salle (Triath) Finale 3 sauto 9 2m89 BEF/10  
MIGEON Elena Longueur - Salle (Triath) Finale 3 sauto 8 3m10 BEF/10  
VOURLAT Lea Longueur - Salle (Triath) Finale 4 saut 13 3m02 BEF/09  
BARDET MARTIN Augustin 50m - Salle (Triath) / BE Finale directe 2 7"87 BEM/10  
BIANDA MOULET Nelio 50m - Salle (Triath) / BE Finale directe 6 8"97 BEM/10  
LAGARDE-BELVISI Theo 50m - Salle (Triath) / BE Finale directe 2 7"19 BEM/09  
VAILLANT Luc 50m - Salle (Triath) / BE Finale directe 1 6"90 BEM/09  
HORTH Lenny 50m - Salle (Triath) / BE Finale directe 4 8"40 BEM/10  
CHAUSSAT Simon 50m - Salle (Triath) / BE Finale directe 3 7"94 BEM/09  
ROSEAU Matys 50m - Salle (Triath) / BE Finale directe 2 7"79 BEM/10  
ROUSSELLET Joseph 50m - Salle (Triath) / BE Finale directe 4 8"01 BEM/09  
THOUVENOT Clement 50m - Salle (Triath) / BE Finale directe 2 8"16 BEM/10  
AOUACHRI Jade Longueur - Salle (Triath) Finale 1 sau 2 3m63 BEF/10  
BARAUD Marion Triple - Salle (Triath) / Finale 1 sauto 7 7m52 BEF/09  
BERTON Lila Longueur - Salle (Triath) Finale 1 sau 14 2m68 BEF/10  
CHRETIEN Laura Longueur - Salle (Triath) Finale 1 sau 1 4m17 BEF/09  
CLEMENT Maissa Hauteur - Salle (Triath) Finale 1 5 1m16 BEF/09  
DANDIEU Alice Triple - Salle (Triath) / Finale 1 sauto 9 6m90 BEF/09  
DESTOUCHES Maelle Longueur - Salle (Triath) Finale 2 saut 1 4m45 BEF/09  
FOY Marilou Triple - Salle (Triath) / Finale 1 sauto 15 6m19 BEF/10  
MIKDAD Louisa Triple - Salle (Triath) / Finale 1 sauto 8 6m99 BEF/09  
MOIROUD-FENOUILLET Teana Triple - Salle (Triath) / Finale 1 sauto 1 9m25 BEF/09  
SEMAY Apolline Triple - Salle (Triath) / Finale 1 sauto 11 6m68 BEF/10  
BARDET MARTIN Augustin Poids (3 Kg) - Salle (Tri Finale 1 cage 7 6m12 BEM/10  
BIANDA MOULET Nelio Poids (3 Kg) - Salle (Tri Finale 1 cage 20 4m80 BEM/10  
CHAUSSAT Simon Poids (3 Kg) - Salle (Tri Finale 1 cage 12 5m40 BEM/09  
HORTH Lenny Poids (3 Kg) - Salle (Tri Finale 2 ext 22 4m77 BEM/10  
ROSEAU Matys Poids (3 Kg) - Salle (Tri Finale 2 ext 2 7m84 BEM/10  
ROUSSELLET Joseph Poids (3 Kg) - Salle (Tri Finale 2 ext 5 7m03 BEM/09  
THOUVENOT Clement Poids (3 Kg) - Salle (Tri Finale 2 ext 26 4m46 BEM/10  
VAILLANT Luc 50m Haies (65)-salle (Tri Finale directe 1 8"15 BEM/09  
LAGARDE-BELVISI Theo 50m Haies (65)-salle (Tri Finale directe 1 8"29 BEM/09  
MOIROUD-FENOUILLET Teana 50m Haies (65)-salle (Tri Finale directe 1 9"21 BEF/09  
BARAUD Marion 50m Haies (65)-salle (Tri Finale directe 2 9"43 BEF/09  
DESTOUCHES Maelle 50m Haies (65)-salle (Tri Finale directe 1 9"32 BEF/09  
FOY Marilou 50m Haies (65)-salle (Tri Finale directe 4 11"86 BEF/10  
MIKDAD Louisa 50m Haies (65)-salle (Tri Finale directe 3 9"95 BEF/09  
DANDIEU Alice 50m Haies (65)-salle (Tri Finale directe 6 13"01 BEF/09  
BARDET MARTIN Augustin Hauteur - Salle (Triath) Finale 1 - NM BEM/10  
HORTH Lenny Longueur - Salle (Triath) Finale 3 saut 10 3m38 BEM/10  
LAGARDE-BELVISI Theo Longueur - Salle (Triath) Finale 3 saut 1 4m84 BEM/09  
DESTOUCHES Maelle 50m - Salle (Triath) / BE Finale directe 1 7"36 BEF/09  
CLEMENT Maissa 50m - Salle (Triath) / BE Finale directe 3 8"51 BEF/09  
MOIROUD-FENOUILLET Teana 50m - Salle (Triath) / BE Finale directe 2 8"14 BEF/09  
SEMAY Apolline 50m - Salle (Triath) / BE Finale directe 6 9"08 BEF/10  
BERTON Lila 50m - Salle (Triath) / BE Finale directe 5 8"65 BEF/10  
AOUACHRI Jade 50m - Salle (Triath) / BE Finale directe 3 8"13 BEF/10  
LEBAS Malya 50m - Salle (Triath) / BE Finale directe 3 8"61 BEF/10  
CHRETIEN Laura 50m - Salle (Triath) / BE Finale directe 1 7"47 BEF/09  
VOURLAT Lea 50m - Salle (Triath) / BE Finale directe 4 8"14 BEF/09  
MIGEON Elena 50m - Salle (Triath) / BE Finale directe 6 8"72 BEF/10  
FOY Marilou 50m - Salle (Triath) / BE Finale directe 6 9"00 BEF/10  
AOUACHRI Jade Poids (2 Kg) - Salle (Tri Finale 1 exté 12 5m72 BEF/10  
BARAUD Marion Poids (2 Kg) - Salle (Tri Finale 1 exté 12 5m72 BEF/09  
BERTON Lila Poids (2 Kg) - Salle (Tri Finale 1 exté 22 5m26 BEF/10  
CHRETIEN Laura Poids (2 Kg) - Salle (Tri Finale 1 exté 1 9m11 BEF/09  
CLEMENT Maissa Poids (2 Kg) - Salle (Tri Finale 1 exté 6 6m89 BEF/09  
DANDIEU Alice Poids (2 Kg) - Salle (Tri Finale 1 exté 31 4m37 BEF/09  
LEBAS Malya Poids (2 Kg) - Salle (Tri Finale 2 cage 32 4m88 BEF/10  
MIGEON Elena Poids (2 Kg) - Salle (Tri Finale 2 cage 31 4m89 BEF/10  
MIKDAD Louisa Poids (2 Kg) - Salle (Tri Finale 2 cage 2 7m42 BEF/09  
SEMAY Apolline Poids (2 Kg) - Salle (Tri Finale 2 cage 29 4m93 BEF/10  
VOURLAT Lea Poids (2 Kg) - Salle (Tri Finale 2 cage 33 4m87 BEF/09  
BIANDA MOULET Nelio Longueur - Salle (Triath) Finale 1 saut 10 2m58 BEM/10  
CHAUSSAT Simon Longueur - Salle (Triath) Finale 1 saut 3 3m75 BEM/09  
ROSEAU Matys Hauteur - Salle (Triath) Finale 2 2 1m19 BEM/10  
ROUSSELLET Joseph Hauteur - Salle (Triath) Finale 2 2 1m19 BEM/09  
THOUVENOT Clement Hauteur - Salle (Triath) Finale 2 6 1m10 BEM/10  
VAILLANT Luc Triple - Salle (Triath) / Finale 1 saut 1 8m71 BEM/09  
AOUACHRI Jade Triathlon - Salle / BEF Résultat 22 61 pts BEF/10 R6
BARAUD Marion Triathlon - Salle / BEF Résultat 20 61 pts BEF/09 R6
BERTON Lila Triathlon - Salle / BEF Résultat 70 40 pts BEF/10 D3
CHRETIEN Laura Triathlon - Salle / BEF Résultat 2 96 pts BEF/09 R3
CLEMENT Maissa Triathlon - Salle / BEF Résultat 26 61 pts BEF/09 R6
DANDIEU Alice Triathlon - Salle / BEF Résultat 87 32 pts BEF/09 D5
DESTOUCHES Maelle Triathlon - Salle / BEF Résultat 1 103 pts BEF/09 R2
FOY Marilou Triathlon - Salle / BEF Résultat 80 37 pts BEF/10 D4
LEBAS Malya Triathlon - Salle / BEF Résultat 70 40 pts BEF/10 D3
MIGEON Elena Triathlon - Salle / BEF Résultat 67 42 pts BEF/10 D3
MIKDAD Louisa Triathlon - Salle / BEF Résultat 21 61 pts BEF/09 R6
MOIROUD-FENOUILLET Teana Triathlon - Salle / BEF Résultat 5 86 pts BEF/09 R4
SEMAY Apolline Triathlon - Salle / BEF Résultat 82 35 pts BEF/10 D4
VOURLAT Lea Triathlon - Salle / BEF Résultat 51 48 pts BEF/09 D2
BARDET MARTIN Augustin Triathlon - Salle / BEM Résultat 53 43 pts BEM/10 D3
BIANDA MOULET Nelio Triathlon - Salle / BEM Résultat 69 31 pts BEM/10 D5
CHAUSSAT Simon Triathlon - Salle / BEM Résultat 22 58 pts BEM/09 D1
HORTH Lenny Triathlon - Salle / BEM Résultat 51 45 pts BEM/10 D2
LAGARDE-BELVISI Theo Triathlon - Salle / BEM Résultat 1 107 pts BEM/09 R2
ROSEAU Matys Triathlon - Salle / BEM Résultat 9 69 pts BEM/10 R6
ROUSSELLET Joseph Triathlon - Salle / BEM Résultat 15 62 pts BEM/09 R6
THOUVENOT Clement Triathlon - Salle / BEM Résultat 58 41 pts BEM/10 D3
VAILLANT Luc Triathlon - Salle / BEM Résultat 2 102 pts BEM/09 R2
BADIOU Melinda Poids (3 Kg) - Salle / MI Finale 1 37 5m92 MIF/08  
BADIOU Melinda Triathlon - Salle / MIF Résultat 49 49 pts MIF/08 D2
BAKAYOKO Fantha Triathlon - Salle / MIF Résultat 38 56 pts MIF/08 D1
BAKAYOKO Fantha Poids (3 Kg) - Salle / MI Finale 1 41 5m72 MIF/08  
DANNOUX Tifenn Poids (3 Kg) - Salle / MI Finale 1 8 7m38 MIF/08  
DANNOUX Tifenn Triathlon - Salle / MIF Résultat 21 69 pts MIF/08 R5
GALLI Livia Triathlon - Salle / MIF Résultat 58 44 pts MIF/08 D3
GALLI Livia Poids (3 Kg) - Salle / MI Finale 1 59 4m30 MIF/08  
HOMAND Emilie Poids (3 Kg) - Salle / MI Finale 1 5 8m43 MIF/08  
HOMAND Emilie Triathlon - Salle / MIF Résultat 4 94 pts MIF/08 R1
KETCHA TANKOUA Kathleen Triathlon - Salle / MIF Résultat 48 50 pts MIF/07 D1
KETCHA TANKOUA Kathleen Poids (3 Kg) - Salle / MI Finale 1 21 6m80 MIF/07  
MORIN Zoe Triathlon - Salle / MIF Résultat 15 72 pts MIF/08 R4
BRUNEAU Mathis Triathlon - Salle / MIM Résultat 26 52 pts MIM/07 D1
BRUNEAU Mathis 50m - Salle / MIM Finale directe 3 7"39 MIM/07  
BRUNEAU Mathis Poids (4 Kg) - Salle / MI Finale 1 10 7m05 MIM/07  
STRABONI MARTIN Timeo Poids (4 Kg) - Salle / MI Finale 1 9 7m12 MIM/08  
STRABONI MARTIN Timeo Triathlon - Salle / MIM Résultat 37 43 pts MIM/08 D3