logo_asvel
Asvel Athlétisme
Adresse
/
Téléphone
  • Fermer
  • Accueil
  • Liens
  • Contact

Résultats Foulée Vénissiane 2021 - 5KM, 10KM, SEMI

ARNOULD Hugo 5km 121 22'17" (22'13") SEM/93  
CAPELLI Valentin 5km 49 18'19" (18'19") CAM/06  
CHARLES Kim 5km 140 23'44" (23'44") ESF/01  
COUTANT Alexandre 5km 37 17'42" (17'42") CAM/05  
KHELIFA MAHDJOUBI Ishak 5km 48 18'16" (18'16") SEM/94  
LAMA-ANSOUX Iles 5km 67 19'04" (19'04") CAM/06  
LECONTE Odile 5km 153 24'19" (24'19") M5F/62  
NGO Hoang Trieu 5km 152 24'19" (24'19") M6M/55  
PHAN Elodie 5km 134 23'12" (23'12") SEF/97  
BAILLET Pierre 10 Km Route TC 427 39'10" (38'57") M0M/83 D1
BEN HAJ KHALIFA Marouane (TUN) 10 Km Route TC 404 38'42" (38'23") M0M/86 R6
BENEY Jean-Baptiste 10 Km Route TC 654 43'39" (43'16") ESM/02 D5
BLANDIN Francois-Pierre 10 Km Route TC 532 41'03" (40'42") M2M/76 D3
CADOREL Ambroise 10 Km Route TC 428 39'10" (38'59") SEM/95 D1
CHALEARD Lilian 10 Km Route TC 477 39'55" (39'44") ESM/02 D2
CHALEARD Luc 10 Km Route TC 657 43'41" (43'37") qi M5M/58 D5
CHAMBRE Sylvain 10 Km Route TC 637 43'21" (43'13") M0M/85 D5
CINTRAT Maud 10 Km Route TC 763 46'29" (46'24") SEF/88 R6
CORNET Andre 10 Km Route TC 762 46'28" (46'21") M5M/59 D6
CORNET Therese 10 Km Route TC 856 49'30" (49'23") qi M5F/58 D3
DABRIGEON Marie-Laure 10 Km Route TC 530 41'03" (41'00") qi SEF/89 IR4
DAUBAHADOUR Yohan 10 Km Route TC 134 33'44" (33'43") qi SEM/92 IR4
DE MIRAS Francois 10 Km Route TC 736 45'36" (45'33") qi M7M/52 D6
DEL VAL Elsa 10 Km Route TC 288 36'36" (36'34") qi SEF/94 N4
DESTOUCHES Sebastien 10 Km Route TC 760 46'27" (46'22") M1M/78 D6
DUFOUR Denis 10 Km Route TC 518 40'48" (40'40") qi M5M/62 D3
ESPINASSE Jean 10 Km Route TC 63 32'07" (32'06") qi M0M/86 IR2
GRIFFON Nicolas 10 Km Route TC 685 44'25" (44'11") M0M/85 D5
GUILLOT Cedric 1/2 Marathon TC 152 1h31'41" (1h31'40") M1M/80 D2
GUILLOU Matthieu 10 Km Route TC 322 37'05" (36'54") M0M/85 R4
HADJ MERABET Ratiba 10 Km Route TC 912 52'09" (51'46") qi M4F/66 D4
HAINAUT Francois (BEL) 10 Km Route TC 415 38'55" (38'47") MAM/80 D1
HIDOUSSI Yvette 10 Km Route TC 899 51'01" (50'53") qi M4F/64 D4
IBENKIRANE Mohamed 10 Km Route TC 549 41'28" (41'18") M3M/70 D3
JACQUEMETTON Quentin 10 Km Route TC 266 36'13" (36'05") qi JUM/03 R3
JARD Marius 10 Km Route TC 290 36'37" (36'34") qi M3M/72 R4
JEPKOECH MUTAI Nelly (KEN) 10 Km Route TC 145 33'57" (33'57") qi M0F/83 N1
JOSSERAND Julien 10 Km Route TC 493 40'14" (40'06") M3M/71 D2
LAHMAR Hatem 1/2 Marathon TC 26 1h17'13" (1h17'10") qi M1M/81 R1
LE GORRE Gildas 10 Km Route TC 526 40'57" (40'52") M0M/87 D3
LESOILLE Clara 10 Km Route TC 235 35'36" (35'33") qi ESF/02 N3
LEVY Clement 10 Km Route TC 72 32'22" (32'20") qi M0M/83 IR2
MAIZIA Abdelmadjid 10 Km Route TC 369 38'09" (37'55") JUM/03 R5
MATTRAND Julien 10 Km Route TC 88 32'42" (32'40") qi M0M/84 IR2
NGUYEN Huy-Viet 10 Km Route TC 734 45'32" (45'26") M2M/74 D6
PALOMARES Christian 10 Km Route TC 543 41'20" (41'10") M3M/71 D3
PELISSON Hugo 10 Km Route TC 278 36'21" (36'13") SEM/97 R3
RAHMANI Morad 10 Km Route TC 159 34'12" (34'09") qi M1M/78 IR4
TEMPOREL Alexis 10 Km Route TC 336 37'26" (37'12") M0M/87 R4
VALFORT Valentin 10 Km Route TC 418 39'00" (38'45") SEM/89 R6
VANICAT Irene 10 Km Route TC 611 42'41" (42'38") qi SEF/90 R2
VAVON Nicolas 10 Km Route TC 151 34'04" (34'02") qi SEM/89 IR4
VERNIER Benoit 10 Km Route TC 377 38'17" (37'58") SEM/94 R5
VILLARD Johann 10 Km Route TC 143 33'54" (33'52") qi SEM/91 IR4