logo_asvel
Asvel Athlétisme
Adresse
/
Téléphone
  • Fermer
  • Accueil
  • Liens
  • Contact

Résultats Cross des Myriades - Saint-Priest

CADOREL Ambroise TROPHEE VILLE DE ST PRIEST 50 40'30'' SEM/95
CLARENC Philip TROPHEE VILLE DE ST PRIEST 43 38'13'' MAM/76
DAUBAHADOUR Yohan TROPHEE VILLE DE ST PRIEST 32 35'36'' SEM/92
ESPINASSE Jean TROPHEE VILLE DE ST PRIEST 17 32'53'' MAM/86
KHELIFA MAHDJOUBI Ishak TROPHEE VILLE DE ST PRIEST 44 38'22'' SEM/94
LENOIR Valentin TROPHEE VILLE DE ST PRIEST 23 33'28'' ESM/00
MATTRAND Julien TROPHEE VILLE DE ST PRIEST 25 33'39'' MAM/84
MEUNIER Clement TROPHEE VILLE DE ST PRIEST 8 31'57'' SEM/92
MONTCHARMONT Ivan TROPHEE VILLE DE ST PRIEST 18 33'02'' ESM/02
VALFORT Valentin TROPHEE VILLE DE ST PRIEST 48 39'05'' SEM/89
VERNIER Benoit TROPHEE VILLE DE ST PRIEST 38 37'27'' SEM/94
DABRIGEON Marie-Laure TROPHEE CROSS DES AS F 19 22'00'' SEF/89
JEPKOECH MUTAI Nelly (KEN) TROPHEE CROSS DES AS F 3 (2è MF) 18'55'' MAF/83
LANDRY-TEMPOREL Pauline TROPHEE CROSS DES AS F 18 21'53'' SEF/90
LESOILLE Clara TROPHEE CROSS DES AS F 7 (2è ESF) 20'20'' ESF/02
PAUME Maelle TROPHEE CROSS DES AS F 13 (3è ESF) 21'29'' ESF/02
BAILLET Pierre CROSS DES MYRIADES M 25 24'57'' MAM/83
GUILLOU Matthieu CROSS DES MYRIADES M 16 23'30'' MAM/85
IBENKIRANE Mohamed CROSS DES MYRIADES M 28 25'25'' MAM/70
JARD Marius CROSS DES MYRIADES M 14 23'06'' MAM/72
JULES CLEMENT Antoine CROSS DES MYRIADES M 4 (2è JUM) 21'00'' JUM/03
NIAL Ali-Redha (ALG) CROSS DES MYRIADES M 2 20'35'' MAM/77
RAHMANI Morad CROSS DES MYRIADES M 8 21'43'' MAM/78
SOLEILHAVOUP Mathieu CROSS DES MYRIADES M 9 21'47'' JUM/03
CAPELLI Valentin CADETS CAM 9 14'35'' CAM/06
COUTANT Alexandre CADETS CAM 8 14'24'' CAM/05
LAMA-ANSOUX Iles CADETS CAM 15 15'05'' CAM/06
NGUYEN Nils CADETS CAM 26 18'49'' CAM/06
VISIER Alban CADETS CAM 1 13'03'' CAM/05
VERDENET Faustine CADETTES CAF 22 15'31'' CAF/06
AIRIAUD Louise MINIMES FEMININE MIF 38 14'59'' MIF/08
DANNOUX Tifenn MINIMES FEMININE MIF 30 14'48'' MIF/08
GALLET Clara MINIMES FEMININE MIF 18 13'53'' MIF/07
GENOUX Alix MINIMES FEMININE MIF 29 14'46'' MIF/07
MORIN Zoe MINIMES FEMININE MIF 64 19'02'' MIF/08
VALDEBENITO Melina MINIMES FEMININE MIF 35 14'55'' MIF/07
BRUNEAU Mathis MINIMES MASCULIN MIM 24 13'05'' MIM/07
LEVEILLE Raphael MINIMES MASCULIN MIM 35 14'01'' MIM/08
MAHI Amine MINIMES MASCULIN MIM 55 15'31'' MIM/08
VILLE Florian MINIMES MASCULIN MIM 2 10'52'' MIM/07
AOUACHRI Jade CROSS DES GOURMANDS BEF B 63 14'37'' BEF/10
BARAUD Marion CROSS DES GOURMANDS BEF B 28 13'14'' BEF/09
BRUNET Sappho CROSS DES GOURMANDS BEF B 50 13'57'' BEF/10
CLEMENT Maissa CROSS DES GOURMANDS BEF B 18 12'41'' BEF/09
DANDIEU Alice CROSS DES GOURMANDS BEF B 56 14'13'' BEF/09
DUMENIL Pauline CROSS DES GOURMANDS BEF B 45 13'47'' BEF/09
GUILLOT Daphne CROSS DES GOURMANDS BEF B 60 14'30'' BEF/09
JOUVIN Sara CROSS DES GOURMANDS BEF B 47 13'48'' BEF/09
MIKDAD Louisa CROSS DES GOURMANDS BEF B 70 14'54'' BEF/09
MOIROUD-FENOUILLET Teana CROSS DES GOURMANDS BEF B 61 14'31'' BEF/09
MORIN Maelys CROSS DES GOURMANDS BEF B 59 14'21'' BEF/10
SEMAY Apolline CROSS DES GOURMANDS BEF B 31 13'16'' BEF/10
SEMAY Aurore CROSS DES GOURMANDS BEF B 39 13'33'' BEF/09
VOURLAT Lea CROSS DES GOURMANDS BEF B 29 13'14'' BEF/09
BERLIE Rudy CROSS DES GOURMANDS BEM B 41 12'29'' BEM/10
BIANDA MOULET Nelio CROSS DES GOURMANDS BEM B 89 15'34'' BEM/10
GINIER Damien CROSS DES GOURMANDS BEM B 47 12'40'' BEM/10
HAMAOUI Taim CROSS DES GOURMANDS BEM B 87 14'57'' BEM/10
HORTH Lenny CROSS DES GOURMANDS BEM B 73 13'42'' BEM/10
LAMA-ANSOUX Isan CROSS DES GOURMANDS BEM B 31 12'03'' BEM/09
MARTINEZ Olivier CROSS DES GOURMANDS BEM B 90 15'54'' BEM/10
ROSEAU Matys CROSS DES GOURMANDS BEM B 42 12'34'' BEM/10
BUTTY Christian COURSE POUR TOUS HOMMES 55 22'20'' MAM/59
DANNOUX Morgane COURSE POUR TOUS FEMMES 11 21'08'' MAF/73