logo_asvel
Asvel Athlétisme
Adresse
/
Téléphone

Résultats Challenge Régional EQUIP'ATHLÉ 2021 - BENJAMIN(E)S / MINIMES - Bourgoin-Jallieu

CHRETIEN Laura Disque (0.6 Kg) / BEF 23m18 BEF/09  
HOMAND Emilie Poids (2 Kg) / BEF 9m21 BEF/08  
LAGARDE-BELVISI Theo Longueur / BEM 4m88 (+1.0) BEM/09  
PERRET Hugo Longueur / BEM 5m46 (+2.9) BEM/08  
BARDET MARTIN Louise Perche / BEF NM BEF/08  
CHALFOUN-MOSER Nemalie Hauteur / BEF 1m28 BEF/08  
CHRETIEN Laura Longueur / BEF 4m52 (+0.8) BEF/09  
DANNOUX Tifenn Perche / BEF NM BEF/08  
DESTOUCHES Maelle Hauteur / BEF 1m16 BEF/09  
HOMAND Emilie Triple Saut / BEF 10m25 (+1.2) BEF/08  
MOIROUD-FENOUILLET Teana Triple Saut / BEF 8m70 (+2.0) BEF/09  
MOIROUD-FENOUILLET Teana Disque (0.6 Kg) / BEF 12m51 BEF/09  
LAGARDE-BELVISI Theo Disque (1.0 Kg) / BEM 24m85 BEM/09  
PERRET Hugo Poids (3 Kg) / BEM 9m18 BEM/08  
VAILLANT Luc Poids (3 Kg) / BEM 6m97 BEM/09  
DESTOUCHES Maelle Marteau (2 Kg) / BEF NM BEF/09  
GALLI Livia Longueur / BEF 2m90 (+1.3) BEF/08  
LAMA-ANSOUX Isan Disque (1.0 Kg) / BEM 12m89 BEM/09  
BARDET MARTIN Louise Javelot (400 G) / BEF 17m74 BEF/08  
CHALFOUN-MOSER Nemalie Marteau (2 Kg) / BEF 37m43 BEF/08  
DANNOUX Tifenn Javelot (400 G) / BEF 21m08 BEF/08  
GALLI Livia Poids (2 Kg) / BEF 5m07 BEF/08  
LAMA-ANSOUX Isan Triple Saut / BEM 8m75 (+0.0) BEM/09  
VAILLANT Luc Triple Saut / BEM 8m49 (+0.0) BEM/09  
CHRETIEN Laura 50m / BEF 7"42 (+3.4) BEF/09  
DESTOUCHES Maelle 50m / BEF 7"37 (+0.3) BEF/09  
PERRET Hugo 50m / BEM 6"78 (+0.3) BEM/08  
VAILLANT Luc 50m / BEM 7"02 (+0.3) BEM/09  
DANNOUX Tifenn 50m Haies (65) / BEF 9"44 (-0.6) BEF/08  
HOMAND Emilie 50m Haies (65) / BEF 8"87 (+0.2) BEF/08  
BARDET MARTIN Louise 1 000m / BEF 3'58"65 BEF/08  
CHALFOUN-MOSER Nemalie 1 000m / BEF 3'47"37 BEF/08  
LAGARDE-BELVISI Theo 1 000m / BEM 3'14"03 BEM/09  
LAMA-ANSOUX Isan 1 000m / BEM 3'30"42 BEM/09  
GALLI Livia 2 000m Marche / BEF 14'24"56 BEF/08  
MOIROUD-FENOUILLET Teana 2 000m Marche / BEF 13'54"83 BEF/09  
BARDET MARTIN Louise Triathlon / BEF 47 pts BEF/08 D2
CHALFOUN-MOSER Nemalie Triathlon / BEF 90 pts BEF/08 R3
CHRETIEN Laura Triathlon / BEF 103 pts BEF/09 R2
DANNOUX Tifenn Triathlon / BEF 60 pts BEF/08 R6
DESTOUCHES Maelle Triathlon / BEF 60 pts BEF/09 R6
GALLI Livia Triathlon / BEF 42 pts BEF/08 D3
HOMAND Emilie Triathlon / BEF 104 pts BEF/08 R2
MOIROUD-FENOUILLET Teana Triathlon / BEF 63 pts BEF/09 R6
OLAKOREDE Hajar Jeunes Juges / BEF 20 pt MIF/07  
  4 X 60m Mixte / BEM 32"10 X/  
  4 X 60m Mixte / BEM 33"20 X/  
LAGARDE-BELVISI Theo Triathlon / BEM 101 pts BEM/09 R2
LAMA-ANSOUX Isan Triathlon / BEM 66 pts BEM/09 R6
PERRET Hugo Triathlon / BEM 114 pts BEM/08 R1
VAILLANT Luc Triathlon / BEM 82 pts BEM/09 R4