Foulées de Villeurbanne - 19/03/2017

 

10 Km Route TC | M | Chr : M | 10000 m   
ClassementTempsNom PrénomCat./Clt cat.
2132'28 qiMATTRAND JulienSEM/84
2432'29 qiBIWOTT Stephen (Ken)SEM/86
3232'52 qiLENTILLON ClementESM/95
3533'06 qiPERROT FlorentSEM/92
6433'55 qiMORICHAUD GwenaelV1M/76
7034'19''PILLET EmmanuelSEM/79
7134'20''PICOLLET PatriceSEM/93
7234'21 qiBONNIER SylvainV1M/76
7634'30 qiELBAZ Abdahim (Mar)V1M/71
9134'45 qiBANCAL FlorianESM/97
9734'59 qiJEPKOECH MUTAI Nelly (Ken)SEF/83
12335'52 qiDOUAIR LiamineV2M/62
13736'08 qiBLANDIN Francois-pierreV1M/76
17637'04''SOULARD JulienSEM/81
17837'07''DOMENECH Carles (Esp)SEM/82
21938'00''GALLI MayeulESM/97
24038'24''PEREZ HugoCAM/00
28239'20 qiBOUGUESSA SaidV2M/67
31740'07''PERBET ThierryV2M/63
32940'25''ACCARY ChristopheV2M/67
34940'55''NIVET FlorianSEM/84
36541'14''DUFOUR DenisV2M/62
37441'29 qiCAILLET CindyESF/95
41142'22''GOUDET PierreV1M/72
42242'34''FARRUGIA FredericV1M/75
43143'00''HOSNA SalimSEM/86
43443'04''FERRE Jean-paulV3M/57
44243'12''GERMAIN SelvamSEM/88
44343'14''GARCIA CORDIER GillesV1M/69
44443'15''COQUAZ ThierryV2M/64
46243'43 qiDE MIRAS FrancoisV3M/52
47543'56''GIRIN OlivierV2M/63
50844'44 qiLAUQUIN ReneV3M/51
50944'46''CORNET AndreV2M/59
54145'41''PERILLON Pierre-emmanuelSEM/83
54845'59''HADDADI Ibrahim (Mar)SEM/81
56546'25''PALOMARES ChristianV1M/71
60547'26''BONNET GuyV2M/59
62848'05''TERRIER NathalieV1F/73
68049'33 qiCALLUELA SylvieV2F/66
71150'11''DANG Thi-simSEF/88
73950'59''BENGUIGUI ElsaSEF/86
74050'59''ROBERT SylvieV1F/73
74151'00''VELLETAZ ChristineV2F/61
83153'36''DONCIEUX DelphineV1F/72
94456'27''TROUILLOT MartineV2F/62
97557'03''BUTTY ChristianV2M/59
11751h02'23''DEAL MurielleV2F/64
11821h02'40''BRASDEFER StephanieSEF/79
12321h05'04''VERSYP NorahV2F/65
12401h05'24''GRANDJACQUES IsabelleV2F/60
12471h06'28''AMPERE ClaireV1F/75
1284
1h08'27 BOURQUARD AnneV2F/67
    
5km | M | Chr : M | 5000 m   
ClassementTempsNom PrénomCat./Clt cat.
116'08''HANAFI AzedineSEM/91
717'34''MEUNIER ClementSEM/92
1718'49''COUTEAUX JoshuaCAM/00
2920'18''PELISSON HugoESM/97
3821'06''LAUQUIN MarieSEF/94
4421'41''DEL VAL ElsaSEF/94
5121'51''AIVADIAN FredericV2M/65
5221'52''BERNHARD LucV1M/75
5621'58''PAQUIER CharlotteESF/96
6722'36''MURAT VirginieV1F/76
6922'48''BALLEREAU MathildeSEF/94
7022'49''SOKRI AbdelazizESM/95
7122'56''VILLE AymericMIM/03
7423'06''GALLI ChristianV2M/59
8023'42''CORNET ThereseV2F/58
8824'53''BERAT ThibauldMIM/03
11126'59''KHIAT DanielV2M/66
11327'18''BOURBON FabienMIM/02
12328'19''VILLE NicoleV1F/70
12528'26''PALUMBO ValerieV1F/68
14830'54''FOURNIER AnneV1F/77
17736'27''LE GUILLOUX ChristineV1F/69
    
21km | M | Chr : M | 21000 m   
ClassementTempsNom PrénomCat./Clt cat.
71h18'47''BOUJDAY RamziSEM/80
81h19'31''MENET QuentinSEM/92
251h25'07''BOURGES AdrienSEM/94
821h32'28''BUISSON BenjaminSEM/83
2311h43'01''PALLADINO Francesca (Ita)V2F/64
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com